2022
XC SEASON

SEASON BESTS
DONATION LINK

6:00PM - 6:45PM 


6:00
PM - 6:45PM 


 

XC PRACTICE

WEIGHTS

MONDAY 
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY

 

4:05PM - 5:35PM 
3:45PM - 5:15PM
3:45
PM - 5:15PM
3:45
PM - 5:15PM
3:45
PM - 5:15PM
8:00AM - 9:30AM

 

DSC_0288.jpeg
GIRLS ROSTER

2022
RESULTS

S E P T E M B E R   3

S E P T E M B E R   1 6

Woodbridge

S E P T M E B E R   2 2

3200m tt

O C T O B E R   5

1600M CAMPO

O C T O B E R   1 5

M A R I N E R

O C T O B E R  2 6

3200M CAMPO

N O V E M B E R   5

E B A L

N O V E M B E R   17

1600M TT

N O V E M B E R   19

NCS

N O V E M B E R   2 6

STATE
DSC_0506.jpeg
BOYS ROSTER

ABULENCIA, JAIDEN
ALLTIZER, ZANE
ANGEL, NICOLAS

BENHAMIDA, ABBAS
BURLESON, BEN
BUSKIRK, ANDREW
CALL, CHARLIE
CARPENTER, KENNY
COATS, DUKE
COLANTUNO, TYLER
COOLEY, CAEDEN
DEGUZMAN, CAL
EARNIK, SAKET
EVES, CONNOR
FERNANDES, DOM
FILDANI, CESARE
GEE, LAWRENCE
HAVLIK, MATT
HERRERIAS, DESI
HIDALGO, ATHANIEL
HILLEBRANDT, BRILAND
IYER, ISHAAN
KWOK, SEAN
LUO, NICHOLAS
MATSIS, MARKOS
MATSIS, NICHOLAS
MENDOZA, BRODY
NAKACHI, SAM
NAKANO, ETHAN
PANCOAST, JACOB
PETTIGREW, KELLY
SADUR, BRANDON
SALMON, QUINN
SEVERSON, KALEAN
SMITH, JARED
STEWART, LUKE
TAY, DAVID
TSUNEMOTO, JAKE
WEISS, DYLAN
WILLIAMS, JACK
YEE, EVERETT
 

SR
FR
FR
SO
FR
FR
SO
SR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
JR
SR
SO
SO
SR
JR
FR
FR
SO
SO
SO
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SO
SO
JR
SR
SO
FR
SO
SR
FR
JR
SO
FR

VARSITY

Srv logo.png

QUINN SALMON

SENIOR

4:24 1600M

9:31 3200M

15:27 3M XC

Srv logo.png

KENNY CARPENTER

SENIOR

4:35 1600M

9:42 3200M

15:34 3M XC

Srv logo.png

MATT HAVLIK

SENIOR

4:41 1600M

10:16 3200M

16:06 3M XC

Srv logo.png

JAIDEN ABULENCIA

SENIOR

4:58 1600M

10:18 3200M

16:26 3M XC

Srv logo.png

DESI HERRERIAS

JUNIOR

4:45 1600M

10:17 3200M

17:39 3M XC

Srv logo.png

BRANDON SADUR

JUNIOR

4:56 1600M

10:53 3200M

19:12 3M XC

Srv logo.png

JACOB PANCOAST

SOPHOMORE

4:55 1600M

11:01 3200M

18:06 3M XC

JUNIOR VARSITY

Srv logo.png

DOM FERNANDES

SENIOR

4:53 1600M

10:38 3200M

16:44 3M XC

Srv logo.png

JACK WILLIAMS

SOPHOMORE

5:10 1600M

11:09 3200M

18:51 3M XC

Srv logo.png

LAWRENCE GEE

SOPHOMORE

5:11 1600M

11:50 3200M

19:52 3M XC

Srv logo.png

SEAN KWOK

SOPHOMORE

5:16 1600M

11:47 3200M

19:27 3M XC

Srv logo.png

ISHAAN IYER

SOPHOMORE

5:20 1600M

11:37 3200M

20:48 3M XC

Srv logo.png

LUKE STEWART

SOPHOMORE

5:18 1600M

11:59 3200M

22:09 3M XC

Srv logo.png

KELLY PETTIGREW

SOPHOMORE

5:28 1600M

12:26 3200M

21:45 3M XC

FROSH / SOPH

Srv logo.png

ATHANIEL HIDALGO

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

BRODY MENDOZA

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

NICHOLAS LUO

SOPHOMORE

5:39 1600M

10:16 3200M

22:22 3M XC

Srv logo.png

DUKE COATS

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

ZANE ALLITZER

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

TYLER CONTALUNO

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

CHARLIE CALL

SOPHOMORE

5:24   1600M

12:29  3200M

24:05  3M XC

OPEN

Srv logo.png

ABBAS BENHAMIDA

SOPHOMORE

5:50    1600M

13:25  3200M

22:09  3M XC

Srv logo.png

EVERETT YEE

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

NICHOLAS MENDOZA

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

DYLAN WEISS

JUNIOR

5:47   1600M

15:51  3200M

24:35  3M XC

Srv logo.png

MARKOS MENDOZA

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

DARREN RYER

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

BEN BURLESON

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

BRILAND HILLEBRANDT

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC

Srv logo.png

WILL RETTIG

FRESHMEN

-  1600M

-  3200M

-  3M XC