DSC_0288.jpeg
GIRLS ROSTER

VARSITY AVG:

JUNIOR VARSITY AVG:

FROSH / SOPH AVG:

EBAL RANK:
NCS RANK:
STATE RANK:

ABER, LILY
AHERN, LAINE

ALTAMIRANO, FAUSTINA
BROWER, ADDIE
BROWER, CAITY
CORONADO, AUDREY

DELANOY, LINDSAY
DOAN, TRAM

DUNN, LOGAN
FEAVER, MOLLY
GRANT, AVA
GUNDERSON, HAILEY
HAGMAIER, SAVANNAH

IORIO, LESLIE
JONES, KATE
JUDD, ALAINA

KAY, WHITNEY
KEYES, SIERRA
KIGER, CLAIRE
KNAPP, AVERY
KORAN, CAECILIA
LANG, AMANDA
LARSON, KATE
LENOX, JESSIE

LIU, PATRICIA
LONG, SIMONE
LUNEGO, JOSIE

MILLER, EMILY
MUEGGE, SOFIA

NAVONE, OLIVIA
NOLTE, JORDAN

NEACH, TATUM
PETROSKI, ALEXANDRA
PRUITT, EMMA

ROESGEN, GRACE
RUSSELL, HANNAN

SALMON, SHAY
SEO, EURIE
SHEPHERD, NATALIE
SPEZIA, SYDNEY

TAVELLA, SOFIA
TAY, HANNAH

FR
JR
JR
SO
SR
JR

SO
FR

JR
FR
JR
FR
FR

SO
FR
JR

SO
SO
FR

SO
JR
FR
FR
SO
SO

SR
FR

SR
FR

SO
JR

SR
JR
FR

SO
SO

SO
SR
FR
FR
JR

FR

2021
RESULTS

S E P T E M B E R   2

S E P T E M B E R   1 1

S E P T M E B E R   1 8

S E P T E M B E R   2 5

O C T O B E R   2

O C T O B E R  6

O C T O B E R   1 5

O C T O B E R   2 7

N O V E M B E R   6

N O V E M B E R   15

N O V E M B E R   16 - 17

N O V E M B E R   20

N O V E M B E R   27

STATE
DSC_0506.jpeg
BOYS ROSTER

VARSITY AVG:

JUNIOR VARSITY AVG:

FROSH / SOPH AVG:

15:53
18:05
19:02

EBAL RANK:
NCS RANK:
STATE RANK:

5TH
6TH
58TH

ABULENCIA, JAIDEN
BENHAMIDA, ABBAS
CALL, CHARLIE
CARPENTER, KENNY
CHAUSSY, DOM
DER, JONATHAN
DER, RYLAN
FERNANDES, DOM
FOSTER, CARSON
GEE, LAWRENCE
GRANT, HAGEN
GRANT, NATHAN
HAVLIK, MATT
HERRERIAS, DESI
IYER, ISHAAN
KING, GRIFFIN
KUMAR, NISHAD
KWOK, SEAN
LUO, NICHOLAS
MONTANA, CANYON
PANCOAST, JACOB
PATEL, MADHAV
PETTIGREW, KELLY
POULOS, KRYSTIAN
RALSTON, LIAM
REDMOND, COLBY
SADUR, BRANDON
SALMON, QUINN
SEVERSON, KALEAN
SINGH, HARSH
STONE, AUSTIN
SWOBE, DYLAN
TAY, DAVID
TIRMIZI, SHAAN
WEISS, DYLAN
WILLIAMS, JACK
 

JR
FR
FR
JR
FR
SR
FR
JR
SR
FR
FR
SO
JR
SO
FR
SR
SO
FR
FR
SO
FR
SR

FR
SR
SO
SR
SO
JR
FR
SR
FR
SO
JR
SR
SO
FR

varsity [a]

DSC_0082_edited_edited.jpg

4:37 1600M

9:49 3200M

15:27 3M XC

069030C6-DDE8-4A48-94F5-A92A78C0CEDC_edited_edited_edited_edited.jpg

4:39 1600m

9:42 3200m

15:34 3M XC

DSC_0107_edited.jpg

4:32 1600m

9:49 3200m

15:36 3M XC

42F56305-4213-49B3-9604-B1FE8402F592_1_105_c_edited.jpg

4:58 1600m

10:16 3200m

16:06 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:00 1600m

10:37 3200m

16:26 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:05 1600m

10:38 3200m

16:33 3M XC

8B27EC50-B1C3-42A9-89AD-7A9BAF6AB6B6_1_105_c (1)_edited.jpg

5:18 1600m

10:52 3200m

16:44 3M XC

QUINN SALMON (JR)

KENNY CARPENTER (JR) 

CARSON FOSTER (SR) 

MATT HAVLIK (JR)

JAIDEN ABULENCIA (JR)

MADHAV PATEL (SR)

DOM FERNANDES (JR)

Srv logo.png

5:05 1600m

10:50 3200m

17:20 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:30 1600m

11:48 3200m

18:28 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:54 1600m

12:35 3200m

18:52 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:35 1600m

11:28 3200m

19:01 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600m

12:46 3200m

19:16 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600m

12:26 3200m

22:21 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:34 1600m

12:29 3200m

20:16 3M XC

SOFIA TAVELLA (SR)

EM MILLER (SR)

CAITY BROWER (JR)

AVERY KNAPP (SO)

SIMONE LONG (SR)

JOSIE LUENGO (FR)

MACKENZIE MICHEL (JR)

varsity [B]

Srv logo.png

5:33 1600M

11:13 3200M

17:30 3M XC

Srv logo.png

2:12 800m

5:04 1600m

11:28 3200m

Srv logo.png

4:55 1600m

10:58 3200m

17:30 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:12 1600M

11:09 3200M

19:13 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:25 1600m

11:11 3200m

N/A 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:25 1600m

12:00 3200m

18:09 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600m

11:33 3200m

18:09 3M XC

HARSH SINGH [SR]

COLBY REDMOND [SR]

GRIFFIN KING [SR]

DESI HERRIERAS [SO]

KRYSTIAN POULOS [SR]

JACOB PANCOAST [FR]

DAVID TAY [JR]

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600M

13:01 3200M

20:17 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600m

13:16 3200m

20:37 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:19 1600m

13:16 3200m

20:48 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600M

13:53 3200M

22:13 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:12 1600m

13:29 3200m

22:22 3M XC

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600m

14:22 3200m

24:08 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:26 1600m

13:51 3200m

24:12 3M XC

GRACE ROESGEN [SO]

JESSIE LENOX [SO]

LINDSAY DELANOY [SO]

ADDIE BROWER [SO]

LAINE AHERN [JR]

HANNAH RUSSELL [SO]

PATRICIA LIU [SO]

JUNIOR VARSITY

Srv logo.png

5:20 1600M

12:20 3200M

18:47 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:37 1600m

12:21 3200m

20:26 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:47 1600m

13:22 3200m

19:12 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:46 1600M

13:00 3200M

22:04 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:54 1600m

13:48 3200m

18:51 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:58 1600m

13:40 3200m

19:11 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:01 1600m

13:56 3200m

19:27 3M XC

LIAM RALSTON [SO]

JONATHAN DER [SR]

BRANDON SADUR [SO]

SHAAN TIRMIZI [SR]

JACK WILLIAMS [FR]

DYLAN SWOBE [SR]

SEAN KWOK [FR]

OPEN

Srv logo.png

N/A 1600M

13:25 3200M

19:52 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:07 1600m

14:21 3200m

20:48 3M XC

Srv logo.png

5:53 1600m

14:32 3200m

20:46 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:13 1600M

14:52 3200M

21:45 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:28 1600m

15:19 3200m

22:22 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:43 1600m

15:09 3200m

22:09 3M XC

Srv logo.png

6:19 1600m

16:00 3200m

24:05 3M XC

LAWRENCE GEE [FR]

ISHAAN IYER [FR]

NATHAN GRANT [SO]

KELLY PETTIGREW [FR]

NICHOLAS LUO [FR]

ABBAS BENHAMIDA [FR]

CHARLIE CALL [FR]